Committees

Committees for the session 2017-18

Sexual Harassment
Member Role Phone No. / Email
Ms. Rachna Mishra Vice Principal 0522-2772862
Ms. Seema Rehman Counselor 9415081381
Ms. Geeta Uniyal Junior School 8874733339
Ms. Sumbul Khan Junior School 8874184714
Mr. Anshul Junior School 7379877771
Ms. Minakshi Verma Senior School 9369314711
Ms. Shuchi Agrawal Senior School 9935471665
Mr. Sumit Arora Senior School 9696989565

Grievance / Redressal Committees
Member Role Phone No. / Email
Ms. Neeru Bhaskar Principal +91-8081022175
dpsjankipuram@superhousegroup.com